Course: PRESTATYN 2012
08:00 |
1 |
ENOCH, Rhys * |
Truro |
|
|
MCCALL, Vaughan * |
Gore |
|
|
RENWICK, Darren * |
Hill Barn |
08:10 |
1 |
STOW, Ben * |
Rushmore |
|
|
SOUTAR, Brian |
Leven Golfing Society |
|
|
EDWARDS, Nigel |
Whitchurch |
08:20 |
1 |
KINNEAR, Paul * |
Formy |
|
|
CHESTERS, Ashley * |
Hawkstone Park |
|
|
COOPER, Andrew * |
Spring Valley |
08:30 |
1 |
CARR, Oliver William * |
Heswall |
|
|
CASEY, Harry * |
Enfield |
|
|
LOUGHREY, Ben * |
Wrag Barn |
08:40 |
1 |
PHILLIPS, Gareth * |
Creigiau |
|
|
SAMUELS, Gavin * |
Leighton Buzzard |
|
|
DUNTON, Adam * |
McDonald |
08:50 |
1 |
FRAZER, James * |
Pennard |
|
|
BENTHAM, Richard * |
St Pierre |
|
|
CRICHTON, Scott * |
Aberdour |
09:00 |
1 |
REID, Mitchell * |
Celtic Manor |
|
|
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Jason * |
Prestatyn |
|
|
HINTON, Craig * |
The Oxfordshire |
09:10 |
1 |
RICHARDSON, Edward |
Hemsted Forest |
|
|
WALLACE, Matt * |
Moor Park |
|
|
PUGH, Rhys * |
Vale of Glamorgan |
09:20 |
1 |
LODGE, Alex * |
East Berkshire |
|
|
MCCLUNG, Kyle * |
Wigtownshire County |
|
|
MCKENNA, Fraser * |
Balmore |
09:30 |
1 |
BINNING, Sam * |
Ranfurly Castle |
|
|
GIBSON, Scott * |
Southerness |
|
|
PHILLIPS, Mark * |
Prestatyn |
09:40 |
1 |
PERRY, Thomas * |
Abbeydale |
|
|
BELL, Ross * |
Downfield |
|
|
HAMMOND, Carwyn * |
Pontardawe |
10:00 |
1 |
SMAIL, Greg * |
Craigielaw |
|
|
LARKIN, Scott * |
Royal Aberdeen |
|
|
DEVONPORT, Andrew * |
Windlesham |
10:10 |
1 |
HAYWARD, Benjamin * |
Kingsdown |
|
|
SUTTON, Robert * |
Dunstable Downs |
|
|
JONES, Alastair * |
Radyr |
10:20 |
1 |
ZAZZI, Jamie * |
Prestatyn |
|
|
BOOTE, David * |
Walton Heath |
|
|
ROBB, Michael * |
Cranbourne |
10:30 |
1 |
MACNEAL, Charlie * |
Troon Welbeck |
|
|
HEARNE, Michael * |
Southerndown |
|
|
SMITH, Max * |
Newbury Racecourse |
10:40 |
1 |
BURNET, Thomas * |
Rhuddlan |
|
|
PLANT, Alfie * |
Rochester & Cobham |
|
|
TOMLINSON, Danny * |
Chevin |
10:50 |
1 |
LITTLE, Johnathan * |
Heswall |
|
|
BORROWMAN, Scott * |
Dollar |
|
|
O'NEIL, Conor * |
Pollock |
11:00 |
1 |
EDWARDS, Christopher * |
Mold |
|
|
EARNSHAW, Ross * |
Fulford |
|
|
BROWNING, Rob * |
Coventry |
11:10 |
1 |
BOLGER, Richard |
Prestatyn |
|
|
VICKERY, Joe * |
Newport |
|
|
MELDING, Craig * |
Neath |
11:30 |
1 |
ROBERTS, Graham * |
Eaton |
|
|
BOLTON, James * |
Formby |
|
|
THOMAS, Luke |
Pontypridd |
11:40 |
1 |
HENDERSON, Neil * |
Glen |
|
|
STEVENSON, Gordon * |
Whitecraigs |
|
|
EVANS, Josh * |
The Mere |
11:50 |
1 |
CLARKSON, David * |
Malden |
|
|
AYTON, Obediah * |
Liphook |
|
|
HOGARTY, Tyler * |
Rodway Hill |
12:00 |
1 |
TICKELL, Greg * |
Hallamshire |
|
|
JONES, Will * |
Oswestry |
|
|
HENDRICK, James * |
Pollok |
12:10 |
1 |
WILLIAMS, Gareth |
Conwy |
|
|
THOMAS, Ryan * |
Vale of Glamorgan |
|
|
BALE, Jonathan * |
Royal Porthcawl |
12:20 |
1 |
BUSHER, Robbie * |
Salisbury & South Wilts |
|
|
JONES, Lee * |
Conwy |
|
|
JACKSON, Luke * |
Misterton |
12:30 |
1 |
MOTTRAM, Oliver * |
St Pierre |
|
|
MOSELEY, Matthew * |
Carmarthen |
|
|
RENFREW, Ben |
The Wynyard |
12:40 |
1 |
BUSS, Sam * |
Farthingstone |
|
|
JAMES, Henry * |
Kidderminster |
|
|
THOMSON, Colin * |
East Renfrewshire |
12:50 |
1 |
PFISTER, Tim * |
Golf & Country Club Zurich |
|
|
MARSHALL, Shaun |
Carholme |
|
|
DUNCAN, Kevin * |
McDonald |
13:00 |
1 |
CALLISTER, Daryl * |
Mount Murray |
|
|
DODDS, Sam * |
Coventry |
|
|
TOMLINSON, Henry * |
Royal Lytham |
13:10 |
1 |
HASKELL, Ryan * |
Celtic Manor |
|
|
JONES, Geraint |
Royal St Davids |
|
|
DICKSON, Oliver * |
Pennard |
13:30 |
1 |
HOOPER, Richard |
Neath |
|
|
GARNISH, Jordan * |
The Oxfordshire |
|
|
FOSTER, Matt * |
The Oxfordshire |
13:40 |
1 |
WILSON, Adam * |
Mold |
|
|
YASUDA, Tai * |
Pennard |
|
|
COTTRELL, Josh * |
Ipswich |
13:50 |
1 |
CLEMENTS, Tom * |
Royal Norwich |
|
|
JAMES, Richard * |
Aberystwyth |
|
|
ROBINSON, Ben * |
The Vale |
14:00 |
1 |
FIELDHOUSE, Rhodri * |
Wrexham |
|
|
HAYES, Tom * |
West Byfleot |
|
|
TORRENCE, Alyn * |
Wrexham |
14:10 |
1 |
YEOMANS, James * |
Buckinghamshire |
|
|
AITKEN, James |
Alloa |
|
|
CARPENTER, Joshua * |
Cleobury Mortimer |
14:20 |
1 |
BAIRD, Mark * |
Creigiau |
|
|
BACIGALUPO, Michael * |
Longniddry |
|
|
BROWN, Dan * |
Chart Hills |
14:30 |
1 |
CARR, Oliver Lee * |
Ulverston |
|
|
HAU, Delon * |
Vale Of Glamorgan |
|
|
WALSH, Colin * |
Hayling |
14:40 |
1 |
TOMLINSON, Louis * |
West Lancashire |
|
|
CHAPMAN, Adam * |
Windermere |
|
|
REES, Tom * |
Creigiau |
14:50 |
1 |
LOFTHOUSE, Nick * |
Conwy |
|
|
PENNYCOTT, Malcolm * |
Whiting Bay |
|
|
TUFT, Adam * |
Hawarden |
15:00 |
1 |
ALLEN, Stuart * |
Chipping Norton |
|
|
MOHR, Marcus * |
Bromborough Wirral |
|
|
HORNSBY, James * |
Heswall |
|